Wahllisten St. Pölten

Erstellt am 28. Jänner 2013 | 09:27
Lesezeit: 2 Min
Dieser Artikel ist älter als ein Jahr
Alle Parteilisten für den Bezirk St. Pölten.
ÖVP
1. Martin Michalitsch, Eichgraben
2. Doris Schmidl, St. Margarethen
3. Maria Hager-Wohlmuth, St. Pölten
4. Markus Krempl, St. Pölten
5. Sophie Moser, Herzogenburg
6. Gertrude Beyerl, Gerersdorf
7. Franz Singer, Kirchberg
8. Michael Göschelbauer, Altlengbach
9. Veronika Haas, Traismauer
10. Günter Eigenbauer, Böheimkirchen
11. Rudolf Reiss, Ober-Grafendorf
12. Elfriede Riesinger, Neulengbach
13. Christina Heiss, Asperhofen
14. Birgit Bosch, Obritzberg
15. Michael Glenck, Karlstetten


SPÖ
1. Heidemaria Onodi, St. Pölten
2. Ilona Tröls-Holzweber, Gerersdorf
3. Franz Zwicker, Herzogenburg
4. Robert Laimer, St. Pölten
5. Wilfried Böhm, Rabenstein
6. Christine Kerschner, Weinburg
7. Herbert Pfeffer, Traismauer
8. Hans-Joachim Haiderer, St. Pölten
9. Christa Pinczker, St. Pölten
10. Gerhard Reithmayr, Statzendorf
11. Christine Rauch, Altlengbach
12. Rainer Handlfinger, Ober-Grafendorf
13. Elfriede Bendl, St. Pölten
14. Nika Hayden, St. Pölten
15. Waltraude Kaltenbrunner, Pyhra


FPÖ
1. Erich Königsberger, Ober-Grafendorf
2. Karl Wurzer, Brand-Laaben
3. Peter Sommerauer, St. Pölten
4. Ulrike Strutzenberger, Stössing
5. Michael Schuller, Traismauer
6. Thomas Zoth, Hafnerbach
7. Wilhelm Weinmeier, Kirchberg
8. Robert Schöggl, Haunoldstein
9. Wolfgang Schatzl, Herzogenburg
10. Adelheid Viernstein, Maria Anzbach
11. Helmut Weininger, Wilhelmsburg
12. Klaus Otzelberger, St. Pölten
13. Peter Matzel, Neulengbach
14. Gottfried Rasch, Frankenfels
15. Johann Böck, Karlstetten


Grüne
Michael Pinnow, Eichgraben
Barbara Skala, Eichgraben
Barbara Löffler, Neulengbach
Stefan Buger, Neustift-Innermanz.
Sabine Engelmaier, Neulengbach
Ruth Hofleitner, Eichgraben
Christoph Sorgner, Böheimkirchen
Heinz Ofenschüßel, Neulengbach
Sabine Hippmann, Wilhelmsburg
Josef Schaffer, Böheimkirchen
Julia Johanna Schneider, St. Pölten


Team Stronach
Helmut Nachbargauer, Neulengbach
Rudolf Steinwendner, Neulengbach
Iven Boutik, St. Christophen
Franz Kopatz, Gerersdorf


KPÖ
Andreas Reitbauer, Karlstetten
Rudolf Wilhelm, Pottenbrunn


Mut-Bürger:
Manfred Schärfinger, Oberwaltersdorf (geboren in St. Pölten)
René Stranz, Reichenau